Past Councils

Third Council from 18/06/2018 until 25/11/2018:

  • Ioannis Lalos (President)
  • Adrianos Evangelidis (Vice-president)
  • Michalis Tsagkarakis (Secretary)
  • Christos Giannoukos (Treasurer)

Second Council from 12/09/2016 until 17/06/2018:

  • Michalis Tsagkarakis (President)
  • Ioannis Lalos (Vice-president)
  • Adrianos Evangelidis / Penny Karanasiou (Secretary)
  • Vangelis Assimakos / Alexandra Konstantinou (Treasurer)

First Council from 22/11/2014 until 11/09/2016:

  • Michalis Tsagkarakis (President)
  • Antigoni Mitsioni (Vice-president)
  • Virginia Georgiou (Secretary)
  • Vangelis Assimakos (Treasurer)
  • Eirini Theofanidou (Member)
  • Dimitris Erkekoglou (Member)
  • Ioannis Lalos (Member)